• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Machine Type: Industrial Washer
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: HUAYI
  • Model Number: XGQ-F, XGQ-F
  • Feature: Critical Cleaning / Residue Free
  • Fuel: electric/ steam
  • Certification: CE, CSA
  • Use: washing and extracting
  • Cleaning Process: Solvent Cleaning
  • Cleaning Type: centrifugal rotating washer extractor
  • Industry Used: Commercial Laundry Equipment
  • Material: Metal / Coil, 304 Stainless Steel
  • Power(W): 1.5kw
  • Dimension(L*W*H): 1100*1000*1550mm
  • After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
  • Function: washing and extracting
  • Available Capacities: 15kg, 20kg, 30kg, 50kg, 70kg, 100kg, 150kg
  • Operation: Full automatic computer control
  • Heating method: electric; steam
  • Warranty: one year

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details wooden case
Delivery Time 15 days after receiving deposit

 

Product Description

 

  • Big-Load Design With Oversized Door Opening
  • Inverter Drive Technology For Better Efficiency And Longer Life
  • Programmable LCD Digital Display In English, Spanish Or French
  • Easy Service Access
  • The fastest hardmount in the industry. The result is maximum water removal, allowing your laundry to run at premium efficiency.
Detailed Images

                          
          

                          

     

                        

 

                           

 

                   

 

                  

 

Specification

Model

 XGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100FXGQ-150F

Capacity

kg1520305070100150
Drum diametermm6257509001070120012001460
Drum depthmm480480480620650850960
Washing rotation speedrpm45404038353227
High rotation speedrpm810800750700700680580
Moter powerkw1.52.245.57.57.515
VFD capacitykw1.52.25.57.5111118.5
Steam pressurempa0.3-0.50.3-0.50.3-0.50.3-0.50.3-0.50.3-0.50.3-0.5
Steam consumptionkg132027456390135
Water inlet pipe diameterinchG1"3/4"G1"3/4"G1"3/4"G1"3/4"G1"3/4"G1"3/4"G1"3/4"
Steam pipe diameterinchG3/4"G3/4"G1"G1"G1"G1"G1"
Detergent dosing pipe diameterinchG3/4"G3/4"G3/4"G3/4"G3/4"G3/4"G3/4"
Lmm1100120013001550170017002100
Wmm1000110014001600170019002300
Hmm1550160018001850195019502350
Machine weightmm45055015002500280030005000

 

Contact Us

If we can be of any further help, please feel free to let me konw. Customers' inquiries are always meet with our careful attention.

 

Comtact person: Emily Wang

Whatsapp: 008618019311308

Skype: lizhang328

Phone number: 008618019311308

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
18 Transactions 390,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $178,000
Learn More